No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|<nowiki> | PORT 6900 | MUST ALLOW UNTRUSTED CERTS</nowiki> | |<nowiki> | PORT 6900 | MUST ALLOW UNTRUSTED CERTS</nowiki> | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
|Hosted by [[User:Jazza|Jazza]] | |||
|[[User:Monoxane|Monoxane]] has SSH access | |||
|Sponsored by the City of Greater Bendigo | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:45, 18 September 2021
| international.shitposting.network | |
| Name | international.shitposting.network |
|---|---|
| Location | Bendigo, Australia |
| Owner | Jazza, Monoxane |
| SID | 54D |
| Type | Hub |
| Status | Active |
| PENIS AND COCK AND NUTS | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| WHY SHIT WITH THE REST WHEN | YOU CAN PISS WITH THE BEST | ||
| PISSNETS MOST PREMIUM IRC HUB HOSTED | ON A RURAL AUSTRALIAN INTERNET CONNECTION | ||
| THIS ISNT YOUR DADS FOOTBALL CHANNEL | NO SOFT CHATS ALLOWED ONLY COLD WET CHATS | ||
| NO ATF, FBI, CIA, IRS, Department of the Interior | OR TARGET EMPLOYEES ALLOWED | ||
| CONNECT YOUR SERVER AND JOIN | #SEAGATE FOR THE CHATS OF YOUR LIFETIME | ||
| NOWHERE ON IRC HAVE | THERE BEEN MORE EXTREME CHATS | ||
| HAVE YOUR PARENTS ABANDON | ED YOU? JOIN PISSNET PUSSY! | ||
| INTERNATIONAL.SHITPOSTING.NETWORK | | PORT 6900 | MUST ALLOW UNTRUSTED CERTS | ||
| Hosted by Jazza | Monoxane has SSH access | Sponsored by the City of Greater Bendigo | |
Link block:
// Jazza // Location: Bendigo, Australia // SID: 54D link international.shitposting.network { incoming { mask *; }
outgoing {
hostname international.shitposting.network;
port 6900;
options { tls; }
} password "N9AhQ5efMQYLiTBOv4E0Vt4twKMJYne3TyXLot/Smj0=" { spkifp; } class servers; }