(Replaced content with "gay sex") Tags: Replaced Visual edit |
(Undo revision 474 by 116.206.228.243 (talk)) Tag: Undo |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
gay | List of pages for every server on the network, now and (possibly) past. | ||
Probably more complete: http://www.openpiss.net/status.php | |||
<!-- | |||
Deprecated servers should be marked! | |||
Servers without a page should still have a page link, so it shows up in some special tracker categories and notifies people it needs made! | |||
--> | |||
== the whole list, probably == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! style="text-align:left;"| Domain/server name | |||
!SID | |||
! Status | |||
! Type | |||
!Location | |||
!Maintained by | |||
|- | |||
|[[irc.freenode.ceo]] | |||
|9EE | |||
| Active | |||
| Open hub | |||
| | |||
| Fo, iczero, iovoid, [[User:Moony|moony]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[irc.shitposting.space]] | |||
|69A | |||
|Active | |||
|Hub | |||
|Miami, FL | |||
|[[User:Polsaker|Polsaker]] | |||
|- | |||
|conga.at.the.shitposting.space | |||
|9BR | |||
|Active | |||
|Leaf | |||
|Sao Paulo, Brazil | |||
|[[User:Polsaker|Polsaker]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[piss.in.my.coldwet.net]] | |||
|469 | |||
|Active | |||
|US East leaf | |||
| | |||
|bin | |||
|- | |||
|[[piss.jar.owo.me]] | |||
|3EE | |||
|Active | |||
|US West leaf | |||
| | |||
|nepeat | |||
|- | |||
|[[irc.goat.chat]] | |||
|4X1 | |||
|Active | |||
|Chaos node | |||
|Los Angeles, CA | |||
|E-werd | |||
|- | |||
|[[cold.squish.pissnet.xyz]] | |||
|327 | |||
|Active | |||
|Hub | |||
|Paris, France | |||
|coldsquish | |||
|- | |||
|[[irc.nolsen.xyz]] | |||
|0F1 | |||
|Active | |||
|Node | |||
|Beauharnois, Quebec, Canada | |||
|nolsen | |||
|- | |||
|[[cold.wet.chats.supply]] | |||
|00F | |||
|Active | |||
|MAIN HUB | |||
|Paris, France | |||
|val | |||
|- | |||
| [[eu-north.hub]] | |||
|2BK | |||
| Active | |||
| Hub | |||
| Helsinki, Finland | |||
| emelie | |||
|- | |||
| [[help.i.piss.red]] | |||
|0WF | |||
| Active | |||
| EU Leaf | |||
| Helsink, Finland | |||
| Emelie | |||
|- | |||
|[[piss.shitpos.ts.it]] | |||
|2AE | |||
|Active | |||
|UK Leaf | |||
|London, United Kingdom | |||
|linuxgemini | |||
|- | |||
|[[piss.hmm.st]] | |||
|420 | |||
|Active | |||
|US East leaf | |||
|My living room, Michigan, US | |||
|[[User:Ben|ben]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[chat.with.fuckup.club]] | |||
|555 | |||
|Active | |||
|EU Leaf | |||
|Falkenstein, DE (hetzner) | |||
|[[User:Ben|ben]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[pissno.de]] | |||
|556 | |||
|Active | |||
|EU Leaf | |||
|Falkenstein, DE (hetzner) | |||
|[[User:Ben|ben]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[piss.institute]] | |||
|7W7 | |||
|Active | |||
|EU Leaf | |||
|Nuremberg, Germany | |||
|[[User:Sergal|Sergal]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[piss.zeromeaning.co]] | |||
|579 | |||
|Active | |||
|Canada Leaf | |||
|Quebec, Canada | |||
|OragamiSwami | |||
|- | |||
|[[you.piddle.in]] | |||
|560 | |||
|Active | |||
|Leaf | |||
|UT, USA | |||
|OragamiSwami | |||
|- | |||
|pissnet.zeromeaning.com | |||
|261 | |||
|Active | |||
|Canada Leaf | |||
|Quebec, Canada | |||
|Eggy & Zilla | |||
|- | |||
|eris.berkeley.edu.pl | |||
|722 | |||
|Active | |||
|EU Leaf | |||
|Cambridge, UK | |||
|[[User:Noisytoot|Noisytoot/MemoServ]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[presumed.royal.piss.kr|eu-west.hub]] | |||
|033 | |||
|Active | |||
|Hub | |||
|Vitry, France | |||
|[[User:ChanFix|ChanFix]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[presumed.royal.piss.kr]] | |||
|666 | |||
| Active | |||
| Leaf/Hub/Whatever | |||
| Vitry, France | |||
| [[User:ChanFix|ChanFix]]/href (was hard.cold.pissnet.xyz) | |||
|- | |||
| [[presumed.royal.piss.kr|cold.piss.kr]] | |||
|667 | |||
| Active | |||
| Leaf | |||
| AMS (Oracle) | |||
| [[User:ChanFix|ChanFix]]/href | |||
|- | |||
| [[presumed.royal.piss.kr|wet.piss.kr]] | |||
|668 | |||
| Active | |||
| Leaf | |||
| AMS (Oracle) | |||
| [[User:ChanFix|ChanFix]]/href | |||
|- | |||
| [[presumed.royal.piss.kr|irc.impeerialfamily.kr]] | |||
|777 | |||
| Active | |||
| Leaf | |||
| Seoul, South Korea | |||
| [[User:ChanFix|ChanFix]]/href | |||
|- | |||
|piss.makes.me.uwu.so | |||
|6IS | |||
|Active | |||
|Leaf | |||
|OVH, Quebec, Canada | |||
|ji | |||
|- | |||
|[[pissnetftw7hloyu5rsvdhy47kshvewtfrdhfsikz5c2adnnxs44dsyd.onion]] | |||
|9FF | |||
|Active | |||
|Leaf | |||
| | |||
|Piss42 | |||
|- | |||
|[[burning.down.rainforests.for.pisscoin.net]] | |||
|5SS | |||
|Active | |||
|Leaf | |||
|Hyderabad, India | |||
|noteness | |||
|- | |||
|japanese.watch.mepee.live | |||
|9JP | |||
|Active | |||
|Leaf | |||
|Tokyo, Japan | |||
|E-werd | |||
|- | |||
|russians.watch.mepee.live | |||
|9RU | |||
|Active | |||
|Leaf | |||
|Vladivostok, Russia | |||
|E-werd | |||
|- | |||
|fsb.watch.mepee.live | |||
|9FS | |||
|Active | |||
|Leaf | |||
|Novosibirsk, Russia | |||
|E-werd | |||
|- | |||
|israelis.watch.mepee.live | |||
|9IS | |||
|Active | |||
|Leaf | |||
|Tel Aviv, Israel | |||
|E-werd | |||
|- | |||
|spaniards.watch.mepee.live | |||
|9MA | |||
|Active | |||
|Leaf | |||
|Madrid, Spain | |||
|E-werd | |||
|- | |||
|plas.netsplit.nl | |||
|02A | |||
|Active | |||
|Leaf | |||
|Gravelines, France | |||
|gerard | |||
|- | |||
|piss.cold.or.warm4u.co.uk | |||
|8TH | |||
|Active | |||
|Whatever | |||
|Nevada, US | |||
|[[User:DarthGandalf|DarthGandalf]] | |||
|- | |||
|irc.seagate.gay | |||
|43F | |||
|Active | |||
|Leaf | |||
|Council Bluffs, IA (GCP us-central1-a) | |||
|[[Monoxane]] | |||
|- | |||
|i.fucking.hate.westerndigital.lol | |||
|432 | |||
|Active | |||
|Leaf* | |||
|Council Bluffs, IA (GCP us-central1-a) | |||
|[[Jazza]] | |||
|- | |||
|pissing.on.acrin.io | |||
|43D | |||
|Active | |||
|Art Gateway | |||
|Melbourne, Australia | |||
|[[Monoxane]] | |||
|- | |||
|i.stand.amid.the.roar | |||
|561 | |||
|Active | |||
|Art | |||
|Melbourne, Australia | |||
|[[Monoxane]] | |||
|- | |||
|of.a.surf-tormented.shore | |||
|562 | |||
|Active | |||
|Art | |||
|Melbourne, Australia | |||
|[[Monoxane]] | |||
|- | |||
|and.i.hold.within.my.hand | |||
|563 | |||
|Active | |||
|Art | |||
|Melbourne, Australia | |||
|[[Monoxane]] | |||
|- | |||
|grains.of.the.golden.sand | |||
|564 | |||
|Active | |||
|Art | |||
|Melbourne, Australia | |||
|[[Monoxane]] | |||
|- | |||
|how.few.yet.how.they.creep | |||
|565 | |||
|Active | |||
|Art | |||
|Melbourne, Australia | |||
|[[Monoxane]] | |||
|- | |||
|through.my.fingers.to.the.deep | |||
|566 | |||
|Active | |||
|Art | |||
|Melbourne, Australia | |||
|[[Monoxane]] | |||
|- | |||
|while.i.weep.while.i.weep | |||
|567 | |||
|Active | |||
|Art | |||
|Melbourne, Australia | |||
|[[Monoxane]] | |||
|- | |||
|o.god.can.i.not.grasp | |||
|568 | |||
|Active | |||
|Art | |||
|Melbourne, Australia | |||
|[[Monoxane]] | |||
|- | |||
|them.with.a.tighter.clasp | |||
|569 | |||
|Active | |||
|Art | |||
|Melbourne, Australia | |||
|[[Monoxane]] | |||
|- | |||
|o.god.can.i.not.save | |||
|570 | |||
|Active | |||
|Art | |||
|Melbourne, Australia | |||
|[[Monoxane]] | |||
|- | |||
|one.from.the.pitiless.wave | |||
|571 | |||
|Active | |||
|Art | |||
|Melbourne, Australia | |||
|[[Monoxane]] | |||
|- | |||
|is.all.that.we.see.or.seem | |||
|572 | |||
|Active | |||
|Art | |||
|Melbourne, Australia | |||
|[[Monoxane]] | |||
|- | |||
|but.a.dream.within.a.dream | |||
|573 | |||
|Active | |||
|Art | |||
|Melbourne, Australia | |||
|[[Monoxane]] | |||
|- | |||
|pissing.on.lambency.app | |||
|43B | |||
|Active | |||
|Leaf | |||
|London, UK | |||
|JSanderson | |||
|- | |||
|oh.noes.i.piss.blue | |||
|6M9 | |||
|Active | |||
|Leaf | |||
|Germany, Europe | |||
|monique | |||
|- | |||
|suck.papa.smurf.until.you.piss.blue | |||
|6M0 | |||
|Active | |||
|Leaf | |||
|Santiago, Chile | |||
|monique | |||
|- | |||
|irc.sigint.pw | |||
|069 | |||
|Active | |||
|Open Hub | |||
|Roubaix, France | |||
|bs | |||
|- | |||
|uswest.sprynet.org | |||
|1MG | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|urine.piss.country | |||
|501 | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|carnists.piss.red | |||
|3HK | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|get.ready.to.piss.red | |||
|3SG | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|mate.i.cant.piss.red | |||
|3AU | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|IRC.HIGHDEF.NETWORK | |||
|0HD | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|pylink.highdef.network | |||
|7PY | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|libera.relay | |||
|709 | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|werekitten.club | |||
|5MI | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|hard.piss.cafe | |||
|0PC | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|plas.ma.star | |||
|333 | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|together.we.can.yiff.mom | |||
|2YM | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|pissnet.is.real.fucko.wucko.net | |||
|600 | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|piss.shitpos.ts.it | |||
|2AE | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|cold.squish.pissnet.xyz | |||
|327 | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|kindone.pissnet.net | |||
|442 | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|sabotage.cold.squish.pissnet.xyz | |||
|1FE | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|net.gamergirlp.ee | |||
|0O0 | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|urine.BIG.trouble.pissnet.xyz | |||
|1UT | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|pissnet.freenode.management | |||
|4A1 | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|irc.pisshut.jrs.wumbus.xyz | |||
|3AA | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|irc.enterprises | |||
|0EN | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|siku.sos.pl | |||
|505 | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|browneye.letspiss.net | |||
|6BE | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|soggy.internet.relay.cat | |||
|5EX | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|piss.on.canidae.systems | |||
|141 | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|welcome.to.the.pissing.academy | |||
|0XD | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|join.pissnet.for.cutefox.pictures | |||
|9YH | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|sudo.sigint.pw | |||
|9SU | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|hard.cold.pissnet.xyz | |||
|9PE | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|i.drink.piss | |||
|9PD | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|irc.pissnet.org | |||
|9PC | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|pee.node | |||
|9PB | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|wet.juice.pissnet.xyz | |||
|9P9 | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|irc.lonjil.xyz | |||
|394 | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|pisslinked.chats.supply | |||
|1NS | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|pissnet-waw.bgp.wtf | |||
|002 | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|choo.choo.here.comes.the.piss.express | |||
|001 | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|irc.impeerialfamily.com | |||
|0W0 | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|premium.cold.wet.irc.supplies | |||
|1RC | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|urine.trouble.dickgirl.club | |||
|4TW | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|piss.poor.lossy.network | |||
|747 | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|irc.fgl.space | |||
|480 | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|irc.junkcc.net | |||
|859 | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|159.89.115.225 | |||
|3EL | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|szczochnet.kut.as | |||
|18L | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|irc.shitposting.net | |||
|0WO | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|ipee6.shirogitsune.net | |||
|27B | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|urolithiasis.clogs.irc.plumbing | |||
|3LM | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|piss.test.net.in | |||
|80H | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|services. | |||
|81H | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|drink.pee.and.fuck.cheap | |||
|13X | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|wet.chats.pissnet.xyz | |||
|009 | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|ioserv.freenode.ceo | |||
|042 | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|cold.hard.chats.center | |||
|69H | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|routerchain.ddns.net | |||
|9RC | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|stage.net | |||
|887 | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|first-rule.dont-talk-about-piss.club | |||
|0AH | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|p.l1.tel | |||
|82F | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|vegans.do.not.piss.red | |||
|3ZA | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|piss.on.theinternetpolice.org.uk | |||
|123 | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|Andropee.likes.watersports.xxx | |||
|007 | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|piss.in.my.pasteurizedbathwater.com | |||
|715 | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|piss.allowed.org | |||
|5PA | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|irc.openpiss.net | |||
|0MG | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|piss.bong.water.dongs.space | |||
|5C8 | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|piss-flavoured.magicannon.com | |||
|6ZE | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|piss.crxb.cc | |||
|0WU | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|pissnet.is.the.numberone.network | |||
|1ST | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|piss.kink.training | |||
|999 | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|us-east.hub | |||
|0US | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|no.piss.for.my.shigu.fyi | |||
|616 | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|we.have.cold.wet.chats.on.irc.lol | |||
|09X | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|vampire.omorashi.biz | |||
|926 | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|i.love.to.piss.on.furfa.gs | |||
|1FF | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|irc.awesome-dragon.science | |||
|1AD | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|irc.valware.uk | |||
|736 | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|a.tasty.pissnet.stream | |||
|800 | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|p.nonroutable.network | |||
|6C1 | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|mc.nonroutable.network | |||
|681 | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|piss.makes.me.uwu.so | |||
|6IS | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|golden.shower.farenthuay.com | |||
|314 | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|piss.on.my.xxx.pet | |||
|621 | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|cold.wet.girlco.cc | |||
|8DD | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|cold.wet.succ.world | |||
|0LT | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|irc.piss.co.in | |||
|0XP | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|irc.gnuman.games | |||
|6UK | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|rock.hard.pissnet.xyz | |||
|190 | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<!-- | |||
TABLE ENTRY TEMPLATE: | |||
|- | |||
| SERVER DOMAIN/LINK | |||
| STATUS | |||
| TYPE | |||
| MAINTAINER | |||
... | |||
--> |
Revision as of 11:46, 17 June 2021
List of pages for every server on the network, now and (possibly) past.
Probably more complete: http://www.openpiss.net/status.php
the whole list, probably
Domain/server name | SID | Status | Type | Location | Maintained by |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
irc.freenode.ceo | 9EE | Active | Open hub | Fo, iczero, iovoid, moony | |
irc.shitposting.space | 69A | Active | Hub | Miami, FL | Polsaker |
conga.at.the.shitposting.space | 9BR | Active | Leaf | Sao Paulo, Brazil | Polsaker |
piss.in.my.coldwet.net | 469 | Active | US East leaf | bin | |
piss.jar.owo.me | 3EE | Active | US West leaf | nepeat | |
irc.goat.chat | 4X1 | Active | Chaos node | Los Angeles, CA | E-werd |
cold.squish.pissnet.xyz | 327 | Active | Hub | Paris, France | coldsquish |
irc.nolsen.xyz | 0F1 | Active | Node | Beauharnois, Quebec, Canada | nolsen |
cold.wet.chats.supply | 00F | Active | MAIN HUB | Paris, France | val |
eu-north.hub | 2BK | Active | Hub | Helsinki, Finland | emelie |
help.i.piss.red | 0WF | Active | EU Leaf | Helsink, Finland | Emelie |
piss.shitpos.ts.it | 2AE | Active | UK Leaf | London, United Kingdom | linuxgemini |
piss.hmm.st | 420 | Active | US East leaf | My living room, Michigan, US | ben |
chat.with.fuckup.club | 555 | Active | EU Leaf | Falkenstein, DE (hetzner) | ben |
pissno.de | 556 | Active | EU Leaf | Falkenstein, DE (hetzner) | ben |
piss.institute | 7W7 | Active | EU Leaf | Nuremberg, Germany | Sergal |
piss.zeromeaning.co | 579 | Active | Canada Leaf | Quebec, Canada | OragamiSwami |
you.piddle.in | 560 | Active | Leaf | UT, USA | OragamiSwami |
pissnet.zeromeaning.com | 261 | Active | Canada Leaf | Quebec, Canada | Eggy & Zilla |
eris.berkeley.edu.pl | 722 | Active | EU Leaf | Cambridge, UK | Noisytoot/MemoServ |
eu-west.hub | 033 | Active | Hub | Vitry, France | ChanFix |
presumed.royal.piss.kr | 666 | Active | Leaf/Hub/Whatever | Vitry, France | ChanFix/href (was hard.cold.pissnet.xyz) |
cold.piss.kr | 667 | Active | Leaf | AMS (Oracle) | ChanFix/href |
wet.piss.kr | 668 | Active | Leaf | AMS (Oracle) | ChanFix/href |
irc.impeerialfamily.kr | 777 | Active | Leaf | Seoul, South Korea | ChanFix/href |
piss.makes.me.uwu.so | 6IS | Active | Leaf | OVH, Quebec, Canada | ji |
pissnetftw7hloyu5rsvdhy47kshvewtfrdhfsikz5c2adnnxs44dsyd.onion | 9FF | Active | Leaf | Piss42 | |
burning.down.rainforests.for.pisscoin.net | 5SS | Active | Leaf | Hyderabad, India | noteness |
japanese.watch.mepee.live | 9JP | Active | Leaf | Tokyo, Japan | E-werd |
russians.watch.mepee.live | 9RU | Active | Leaf | Vladivostok, Russia | E-werd |
fsb.watch.mepee.live | 9FS | Active | Leaf | Novosibirsk, Russia | E-werd |
israelis.watch.mepee.live | 9IS | Active | Leaf | Tel Aviv, Israel | E-werd |
spaniards.watch.mepee.live | 9MA | Active | Leaf | Madrid, Spain | E-werd |
plas.netsplit.nl | 02A | Active | Leaf | Gravelines, France | gerard |
piss.cold.or.warm4u.co.uk | 8TH | Active | Whatever | Nevada, US | DarthGandalf |
irc.seagate.gay | 43F | Active | Leaf | Council Bluffs, IA (GCP us-central1-a) | Monoxane |
i.fucking.hate.westerndigital.lol | 432 | Active | Leaf* | Council Bluffs, IA (GCP us-central1-a) | Jazza |
pissing.on.acrin.io | 43D | Active | Art Gateway | Melbourne, Australia | Monoxane |
i.stand.amid.the.roar | 561 | Active | Art | Melbourne, Australia | Monoxane |
of.a.surf-tormented.shore | 562 | Active | Art | Melbourne, Australia | Monoxane |
and.i.hold.within.my.hand | 563 | Active | Art | Melbourne, Australia | Monoxane |
grains.of.the.golden.sand | 564 | Active | Art | Melbourne, Australia | Monoxane |
how.few.yet.how.they.creep | 565 | Active | Art | Melbourne, Australia | Monoxane |
through.my.fingers.to.the.deep | 566 | Active | Art | Melbourne, Australia | Monoxane |
while.i.weep.while.i.weep | 567 | Active | Art | Melbourne, Australia | Monoxane |
o.god.can.i.not.grasp | 568 | Active | Art | Melbourne, Australia | Monoxane |
them.with.a.tighter.clasp | 569 | Active | Art | Melbourne, Australia | Monoxane |
o.god.can.i.not.save | 570 | Active | Art | Melbourne, Australia | Monoxane |
one.from.the.pitiless.wave | 571 | Active | Art | Melbourne, Australia | Monoxane |
is.all.that.we.see.or.seem | 572 | Active | Art | Melbourne, Australia | Monoxane |
but.a.dream.within.a.dream | 573 | Active | Art | Melbourne, Australia | Monoxane |
pissing.on.lambency.app | 43B | Active | Leaf | London, UK | JSanderson |
oh.noes.i.piss.blue | 6M9 | Active | Leaf | Germany, Europe | monique |
suck.papa.smurf.until.you.piss.blue | 6M0 | Active | Leaf | Santiago, Chile | monique |
irc.sigint.pw | 069 | Active | Open Hub | Roubaix, France | bs |
uswest.sprynet.org | 1MG | Active | |||
urine.piss.country | 501 | Active | |||
carnists.piss.red | 3HK | Active | |||
get.ready.to.piss.red | 3SG | Active | |||
mate.i.cant.piss.red | 3AU | Active | |||
IRC.HIGHDEF.NETWORK | 0HD | Active | |||
pylink.highdef.network | 7PY | Active | |||
libera.relay | 709 | Active | |||
werekitten.club | 5MI | Active | |||
hard.piss.cafe | 0PC | Active | |||
plas.ma.star | 333 | Active | |||
together.we.can.yiff.mom | 2YM | Active | |||
pissnet.is.real.fucko.wucko.net | 600 | Active | |||
piss.shitpos.ts.it | 2AE | Active | |||
cold.squish.pissnet.xyz | 327 | Active | |||
kindone.pissnet.net | 442 | Active | |||
sabotage.cold.squish.pissnet.xyz | 1FE | Active | |||
net.gamergirlp.ee | 0O0 | Active | |||
urine.BIG.trouble.pissnet.xyz | 1UT | Active | |||
pissnet.freenode.management | 4A1 | Active | |||
irc.pisshut.jrs.wumbus.xyz | 3AA | Active | |||
irc.enterprises | 0EN | Active | |||
siku.sos.pl | 505 | Active | |||
browneye.letspiss.net | 6BE | Active | |||
soggy.internet.relay.cat | 5EX | Active | |||
piss.on.canidae.systems | 141 | Active | |||
welcome.to.the.pissing.academy | 0XD | Active | |||
join.pissnet.for.cutefox.pictures | 9YH | Active | |||
sudo.sigint.pw | 9SU | Active | |||
hard.cold.pissnet.xyz | 9PE | Active | |||
i.drink.piss | 9PD | Active | |||
irc.pissnet.org | 9PC | Active | |||
pee.node | 9PB | Active | |||
wet.juice.pissnet.xyz | 9P9 | Active | |||
irc.lonjil.xyz | 394 | Active | |||
pisslinked.chats.supply | 1NS | Active | |||
pissnet-waw.bgp.wtf | 002 | Active | |||
choo.choo.here.comes.the.piss.express | 001 | Active | |||
irc.impeerialfamily.com | 0W0 | Active | |||
premium.cold.wet.irc.supplies | 1RC | Active | |||
urine.trouble.dickgirl.club | 4TW | Active | |||
piss.poor.lossy.network | 747 | Active | |||
irc.fgl.space | 480 | Active | |||
irc.junkcc.net | 859 | Active | |||
159.89.115.225 | 3EL | Active | |||
szczochnet.kut.as | 18L | Active | |||
irc.shitposting.net | 0WO | Active | |||
ipee6.shirogitsune.net | 27B | Active | |||
urolithiasis.clogs.irc.plumbing | 3LM | Active | |||
piss.test.net.in | 80H | Active | |||
services. | 81H | Active | |||
drink.pee.and.fuck.cheap | 13X | Active | |||
wet.chats.pissnet.xyz | 009 | Active | |||
ioserv.freenode.ceo | 042 | Active | |||
cold.hard.chats.center | 69H | Active | |||
routerchain.ddns.net | 9RC | Active | |||
stage.net | 887 | Active | |||
first-rule.dont-talk-about-piss.club | 0AH | Active | |||
p.l1.tel | 82F | Active | |||
vegans.do.not.piss.red | 3ZA | Active | |||
piss.on.theinternetpolice.org.uk | 123 | Active | |||
Andropee.likes.watersports.xxx | 007 | Active | |||
piss.in.my.pasteurizedbathwater.com | 715 | Active | |||
piss.allowed.org | 5PA | Active | |||
irc.openpiss.net | 0MG | Active | |||
piss.bong.water.dongs.space | 5C8 | Active | |||
piss-flavoured.magicannon.com | 6ZE | Active | |||
piss.crxb.cc | 0WU | Active | |||
pissnet.is.the.numberone.network | 1ST | Active | |||
piss.kink.training | 999 | Active | |||
us-east.hub | 0US | Active | |||
no.piss.for.my.shigu.fyi | 616 | Active | |||
we.have.cold.wet.chats.on.irc.lol | 09X | Active | |||
vampire.omorashi.biz | 926 | Active | |||
i.love.to.piss.on.furfa.gs | 1FF | Active | |||
irc.awesome-dragon.science | 1AD | Active | |||
irc.valware.uk | 736 | Active | |||
a.tasty.pissnet.stream | 800 | Active | |||
p.nonroutable.network | 6C1 | Active | |||
mc.nonroutable.network | 681 | Active | |||
piss.makes.me.uwu.so | 6IS | Active | |||
golden.shower.farenthuay.com | 314 | Active | |||
piss.on.my.xxx.pet | 621 | Active | |||
cold.wet.girlco.cc | 8DD | Active | |||
cold.wet.succ.world | 0LT | Active | |||
irc.piss.co.in | 0XP | Active | |||
irc.gnuman.games | 6UK | Active | |||
rock.hard.pissnet.xyz | 190 | Active |