(add freenode.ceo maintainers) |
(add piss.jar.owo.me) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|US East leaf | |US East leaf | ||
|bin | |bin | ||
|- | |||
|piss.jar.owo.me | |||
|Active | |||
|US West leaf | |||
|nepeat | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:17, 8 June 2021
List of pages for every server on the network, now and (possibly) past.
the whole list, probably
Domain/server name | Status | Type | Maintained by |
---|---|---|---|
irc.freenode.ceo | Active | Open hub | Fo, iczero, iovoid, moony |
irc.shitposting.space | Active | US East Hub | Polsaker |
conga.at.the.shitposting.space | Active | Brazil leaf | Polsaker |
piss.in.my.coldwet.net | Active | US East leaf | bin |
piss.jar.owo.me | Active | US West leaf | nepeat |