Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|Paris, France | |Paris, France | ||
|coldsquish | |coldsquish | ||
|- | |||
|irc.nolsen.xyz | |||
|Active | |||
|Node | |||
|Beauharnois, Quebec, Canada | |||
|nolsen | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
Revision as of 03:57, 8 June 2021
List of pages for every server on the network, now and (possibly) past.
the whole list, probably
Domain/server name | Status | Type | Location | Maintained by |
---|---|---|---|---|
irc.freenode.ceo | Active | Open hub | Fo, iczero, iovoid, moony | |
irc.shitposting.space | Active | Hub | Miami, FL | Polsaker |
conga.at.the.shitposting.space | Active | Leaf | Sao Paulo, Brazil | Polsaker |
piss.in.my.coldwet.net | Active | US East leaf | bin | |
piss.jar.owo.me | Active | US West leaf | nepeat | |
irc.goat.chat | Active | Chaos node | Los Angeles, CA | pseudonym |
cold.squish.pissnet.xyz | Active | Hub | Paris, France | coldsquish |
irc.nolsen.xyz | Active | Node | Beauharnois, Quebec, Canada | nolsen |